I'm Wild Cherry
hello
- Joined
- Jul 12, 2003
- Posts
- 5,691
Follow along with the video below to see how to install our site as a web app on your home screen.
Note: This feature may not be available in some browsers.
TexasFunGuy said:Hello neighbors.
charmed1 said:Hiya IWC. How's things with you?
I'm Wild Cherry said:Gym = fun?
Surely you are kidding!![]()

OMG, your team got eliminated.I'm Wild Cherry said:Howdy neighbor.
I've not seen Race. Don't tell me anything!

I'm Wild Cherry said:This week was about a month long. Other than that, I'm doing ok. I'm looking forward to a nice weekend.![]()

Hiya charmed.charmed1 said:Hello there.![]()
charmed1 said:My gym is fun. Lots of nice looking men to watch while I work out.![]()
TexasFunGuy said:OMG, your team got eliminated.![]()
I'm Wild Cherry said:You aren't funny.
Yes I am.I'm Wild Cherry said:You aren't funny.

hush.charmed1 said:He is a little funny sometimes.....but that was mean. *nods*
Watch it or I WILL tell you everything that happened on Race.I'm Wild Cherry said:Hee Hee
![]()
TexasFunGuy said:Watch it or I WILL tell you everything that happened on Race.

Thanks and I retract my comment about your team losing.I'm Wild Cherry said:I'm watching it now.
And I gave you a![]()
TexasFunGuy said:Thanks and I retract my comment about your team losing.
I thought you said you are watching it now.I'm Wild Cherry said:Was it yours???
TexasFunGuy said:I thought you said you are watching it now.
Well, look who said that.I'm Wild Cherry said:I've seen about 15 mins...
"This is where thinking began...."
What a dumb quote!